Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Special Promo
Home » Product » 10Gb SFP Module Multimode 300m MM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch

10Gb SFP Module Multimode 300m MM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch

10Gb SFP Module Multimode 300m MM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch

(Rating : 5.0 from 9 Review)

US $ 557.60 US $ 278.80 50% OFF

GET THE LATEST PROMO & PRICE
for this product

Or you can click this button :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 10Gb SFP Module Multimode 300m MM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:10Gb SFP Module Multimode 300m MM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 10Gb SFP Module Multimode 300m MM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch Image 2 - 10Gb SFP Module Multimode 300m MM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch Image 3 - 10Gb SFP Module Multimode 300m MM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch Image 4 - 10Gb SFP Module Multimode 300m MM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch Image 5 - 10Gb SFP Module Multimode 300m MM Duplex SFP+ Transceiver LC Optical Connector SFP 10G SR Compatible with Cisco Mikrotik Switch

Other Products :

US $278.80